$347,000Price reduced

Reduced from $350,000

760 Crisp Morning CourtNorth Las Vegas, NV 89086

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 1,827 sq ft
  • 4,020 sq ft lot
  • Built 2020

Listed by Julio C. Carrillo, United Realty Group, 702-331-7870

$190 per sq ft248 days on marketHOA $200/moIDX MLS 2721065

Tour this home

Pick a day to see it

Free, no obligation. Vegas confirms by text.

Vegas Paradise HomesReplies the same day

About this home

Welcome to 760 Crisp Morning Ct, a stunning 3-bed, 3-bath townhome in a gated community! Built in 2020, this 1,827 sq. ft. home features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances (which are included), pantry, sleek cabinetry, and a spacious island. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and spa-like bath with dual sinks and large shower. Two additional bedrooms provide space for family, guests, or a home office, plus upstairs laundry for convenience.

Read more

Community amenities include a pool, park, playground, dog park, and walking trails. Ideally located near shopping, dining, VA healthcare, and with quick 215 access. VA assumable loan at 2.250% available – contact for details! Move-in ready and perfect for first-time buyers or growing families. Ask about down payment assistance and schedule your private tour today!

How does this home compare?

At $190 a square foot, this home is 17% below the ZIP 89086 median of $229. It is larger than 58% of the 73 homes for sale there.

  • Priced higher than29%
  • Larger than58%
  • Listed longer than99%

Compared with the 73 homes for sale in ZIP 89086 today, from the MLS listings on this site.

What has the price done?

Listed 248 days ago at $350,000. The price has come down once, $3,000 in all (1%).

  1. Listed$350,000
  2. Price cut $3,000$347,000
  3. Back on the market$347,000

Facts and features

The home

Type
Townhouse
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Living area
1,827 sq ft
Stories
2
Year built
2020
Solar power
Yes

Inside

Heating
Central, Gas
Cooling
Central Air, Electric
Flooring
Carpet, Tile
Appliances
Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Microwave
Laundry
Gas Dryer Hookup, Upper Level
Features
Bathroomon Main Level, Ceiling Fans, Half Bathon Main Level, Window Treatments

The lot and outside

Lot
4,020 sq ft
Garage
2 spaces
Private pool
No
Spa
No
Pool
Community
Parking
Attached, Garage, Inside Entrance, Private
Roof
Tile
Facing
South

Costs

Property tax
$3,743 a year
HOA dues
$200 a month
HOA covers
Association Management, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Recreation Facilities, Reserve Fund, Security, and more

The community

Neighborhood
Centennial Estates Amd
Gated
Yes

Schools

Elementary
Hayden, Don E.
Middle
Cram Brian & Teri
High
Legacy

As the listing names them. Schools are assigned by address and can change from year to year. Confirm with CCSD

Get pre-approved

Know your number before you tour

Sellers take offers with a pre-approval more seriously. Chris Casiello at Five Star Mortgage can usually pre-approve you within a day.

Chris CasielloFive Star Mortgage · NMLS 1401517
Or apply online with Chris

Optional. You are free to use any lender.

Tour this home

Pick a day to see it

Free, no obligation. Vegas confirms by text.

Vegas Paradise HomesReplies the same day
Get pre-approved

Know your number before you tour

Sellers take offers with a pre-approval more seriously. Chris Casiello at Five Star Mortgage can usually pre-approve you within a day.

Chris CasielloFive Star Mortgage · NMLS 1401517
Or apply online with Chris

Optional. You are free to use any lender.

Where it is

Where is 760 Crisp Morning Court?

In Centennial Estates Amd, North Las Vegas. The prices on the map are 6 similar homes for sale nearby.

Cost of ownership

What would this home cost each month?

At the list price of $347,000 with 20 percent down, here is an estimate of the monthly payment, including taxes, insurance, and HOA dues. Change any number to fit your budget.

Estimated monthly payment $2,295
  • Principal and interest$1,755
  • Property tax$174
  • Home insurance$167
  • HOA dues$200

Illustrative only. Your lender, the county assessor, and your insurer set the real numbers. Not a loan offer from Vegas Paradise Homes.

Fine print
  • Listing information from LVR IDX, refreshed October 26, 2026. Deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Square footage and lot size are from the listing and may not be exact.
  • The payment estimate is illustrative. Your lender, the county assessor, and your insurer set the real numbers.
760 Crisp Morning Court43 photos
Photo 1 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 2 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 3 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 4 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 5 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 6 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 7 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 8 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 9 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 10 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 11 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 12 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 13 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 14 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 15 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 16 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 17 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 18 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 19 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 20 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 21 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 22 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 23 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 24 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 25 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 26 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 27 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 28 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 29 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 30 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 31 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 32 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 33 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 34 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 35 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 36 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 37 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 38 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 39 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 40 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 41 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 42 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning CourtPhoto 43 of 43, 760 Crisp Morning Court

Share this home

Get pre-approved

Find out what you can buy

We will introduce you to Chris Casiello at Five Star Mortgage. Nothing is shared until you ask us to.

By submitting, you agree that Vegas Paradise Homes may call (calls may be recorded and may include recorded messages), text, or email you about real estate and financing at the number you gave, and introduce you to our preferred lender. Message frequency varies. Message and data rates may apply. Reply STOP to opt out or HELP for help. Consent is not a condition of purchase. Privacy policy and terms.

Request a tour

See 760 Crisp Morning Court

Video tour

Vegas will confirm by text, usually the same day.

By submitting, you agree that Vegas Paradise Homes may call (calls may be recorded and may include recorded messages), text, or email you about your request at the number you gave. Message frequency varies. Message and data rates may apply. Reply STOP to opt out or HELP for help. Consent is not a condition of purchase. Privacy policy and terms.

Search homes in Las Vegas

Browse every home for sale

Free account

Save this home

Create an account to keep your favorites, get price drop alerts, and pick up on any device.

By signing up, you agree that Vegas Paradise Homes may email you about homes you save and searches you set up, and call (calls may be recorded and may include recorded messages) or text you about them if you add a phone number. Message frequency varies. Message and data rates may apply. Reply STOP to opt out or HELP for help. Consent is not a condition of purchase. Privacy policy and terms.

Already have an account? Sign in