Simply Vegas
Reduced from $350,000
760 Crisp Morning CourtNorth Las Vegas, NV 89086
- 3 beds
- 3 baths
- 1,827 sq ft
- 4,020 sq ft lot
- Built 2020
Listed by Julio C. Carrillo, United Realty Group, 702-331-7870
About this home
Welcome to 760 Crisp Morning Ct, a stunning 3-bed, 3-bath townhome in a gated community! Built in 2020, this 1,827 sq. ft. home features a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances (which are included), pantry, sleek cabinetry, and a spacious island. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and spa-like bath with dual sinks and large shower. Two additional bedrooms provide space for family, guests, or a home office, plus upstairs laundry for convenience.
Read more
Community amenities include a pool, park, playground, dog park, and walking trails. Ideally located near shopping, dining, VA healthcare, and with quick 215 access. VA assumable loan at 2.250% available – contact for details! Move-in ready and perfect for first-time buyers or growing families. Ask about down payment assistance and schedule your private tour today!
How does this home compare?
At $190 a square foot, this home is 17% below the ZIP 89086 median of $229. It is larger than 58% of the 73 homes for sale there.
- Priced higher than29%
- Larger than58%
- Listed longer than99%
Compared with the 73 homes for sale in ZIP 89086 today, from the MLS listings on this site.
What has the price done?
Listed 248 days ago at $350,000. The price has come down once, $3,000 in all (1%).
- Listed$350,000
- Price cut $3,000$347,000
- Back on the market$347,000
Facts and features
The home
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Living area
- 1,827 sq ft
- Stories
- 2
- Year built
- 2020
- Solar power
- Yes
Inside
- Heating
- Central, Gas
- Cooling
- Central Air, Electric
- Flooring
- Carpet, Tile
- Appliances
- Dishwasher, Disposal, Gas Range, Microwave
- Laundry
- Gas Dryer Hookup, Upper Level
- Features
- Bathroomon Main Level, Ceiling Fans, Half Bathon Main Level, Window Treatments
The lot and outside
- Lot
- 4,020 sq ft
- Garage
- 2 spaces
- Private pool
- No
- Spa
- No
- Pool
- Community
- Parking
- Attached, Garage, Inside Entrance, Private
- Roof
- Tile
- Facing
- South
Costs
- Property tax
- $3,743 a year
- HOA dues
- $200 a month
- HOA covers
- Association Management, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Recreation Facilities, Reserve Fund, Security, and more
The community
- Neighborhood
- Centennial Estates Amd
- Gated
- Yes
Schools
- Elementary
- Hayden, Don E.
- Middle
- Cram Brian & Teri
- High
- Legacy
As the listing names them. Schools are assigned by address and can change from year to year. Confirm with CCSD
Know your number before you tour
Sellers take offers with a pre-approval more seriously. Chris Casiello at Five Star Mortgage can usually pre-approve you within a day.

Optional. You are free to use any lender.
Pick a day to see it
Free, no obligation. Vegas confirms by text.
Know your number before you tour
Sellers take offers with a pre-approval more seriously. Chris Casiello at Five Star Mortgage can usually pre-approve you within a day.

Optional. You are free to use any lender.
Where is 760 Crisp Morning Court?
In Centennial Estates Amd, North Las Vegas. The prices on the map are 6 similar homes for sale nearby.
What would this home cost each month?
At the list price of $347,000 with 20 percent down, here is an estimate of the monthly payment, including taxes, insurance, and HOA dues. Change any number to fit your budget.
- Principal and interest$1,755
- Property tax$174
- Home insurance$167
- HOA dues$200
Illustrative only. Your lender, the county assessor, and your insurer set the real numbers. Not a loan offer from Vegas Paradise Homes.
What other kinds of homes are for sale in North Las Vegas?
- Listing information from LVR IDX, refreshed October 26, 2026. Deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Square footage and lot size are from the listing and may not be exact.
- The payment estimate is illustrative. Your lender, the county assessor, and your insurer set the real numbers.

